Overall Stats

DailyUnique InTotal InUnique OutTotal Out
Average81.389.9196.2211.2
Today8894234257
Yesterday100108264278
February 187683218242
February 177989244263
February 167383198211
February 158491128137
February 148494166173
February 137178123135
February 127486134143
February 118493253273
WeeklyUnique InTotal InUnique OutTotal Out
Average114.5126.8265.5288.9
This Week188202498535
Last Week5416041,2111,304
Week 064164629461,050
Week 050000
Week 040000
Week 030000
Week 020000
Week 010000
Week 520000
Week 510000
MonthlyUnique InTotal InUnique OutTotal Out
Average114.5126.8265.5288.9
This Month1,1451,2682,6552,889
Last Month0000
December 170000
November 170000
October 170000
September 170000
August 170000
July 170000
June 170000
May 170000
All TimeUnique InTotal InUnique OutTotal Out
Overall1,1451,2682,6552,889